Norwegen - Norway

Norwegian Cup Winners

Year/Jahr
Winners/Sieger
Finalist
Result/Resultat
1902
Grane Nordstrand
Odd SK Skien
2-0
1903
Odd SK Skien
Grane Nordstrand
1-0
1904
Odd SK Skien
IF Uraed
4-0
1905
Odd SK Skien
Akademisk FK Oslo
2-1
1906
Odd SK Skien
FK Sarpsborg
1-0
1907
Mercantile
FK Sarpsborg
3-0
1908
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Odd SK Skien
3-2
1909
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Odd SK Skien
4-3
1910
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Odd SK Skien
4-2
1911
SOFK Lyn Oslo
IF Uraed
5-2
1912
Mercantile
Fram Larvik
6-0
1913
Odd SK Skien
Mercantile
2-1
1914
Frigg SK Oslo
Gjovik Lyn
4-2
1915
Odd SK Skien
Kvik Halden
2-1
1916
Frigg SK Oslo
Orn FK Horten
2-0
1917
FK Sarpsborg
SK Brann Bergen
4-1
1918
Kvik Halden
SK Brann Bergen
4-0
1919
Odd SK Skien
Frigg SK Oslo
1-0
1920
Orn FK Horten
Frigg SK Oslo
1-0
1921
Frigg SK Oslo
Odd SK Skien
2-0
1922
Odd SK Skien
Kvik Halden
5-1
1923
SK Brann Bergen
SOFK Lyn Oslo
2-1
1924
Odd SK Skien
Mjondalen IF
3-0
1925
SK Brann Bergen
FK Sarpsborg
3-0
1926
Odd SK Skien
Orn FK Horten
3-0
1927
Orn FK Horten
Drafn SK
4-0
1928
Orn FK Horten
SOFK Lyn Oslo
2-1
1929
FK Sarpsborg
Orn FK Horten
2-1
1930
Orn FK Horten
Drammens BK
4-2
1931
Odd SK Skien
Mjondalen IF
3-1
1932
Frederikstad FK
Orn FK Horten
6-1
1933
Mjondalen IF
Viking FK Stavanger
3-1
1934
Mjondalen IF
FK Sarpsborg
2-1
1935
Frederikstad FK
FK Sarpsborg
4-0
1936
Frederikstad FK
Mjondalen IF
2-0
1937
Mjondalen IF
Odd SK Skien
4-2
1938
Frederikstad FK
Mjondalen IF
3-2
1939
FK Sarpsborg
FK Skeid Oslo
2-1
1940
Frederikstad FK
FK Skeid Oslo
3-0
1941
no cup
1942
no cup
1943
no cup
1944
no cup
1945
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Frederikstad FK
1-1 1-1 4-0
1946
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Frederikstad FK
3-2
1947
FK Skeid Oslo
Viking FK Stavanger
2-0
1948
FK Sarpsborg
Frederikstad FK
1-0
1949
FK Sarpsborg
FK Skeid Oslo
3-1
1950
Frederikstad FK
SK Brann Bergen
3-0
1951
FK Sarpsborg
Asker
3-2
1952
Sparta Sarpsborg
Solberg
3-2
1953
Viking FK Stavanger
Lillestrøm SK
2-1
1954
FK Skeid Oslo
Frederikstad FK
3-0
1955
FK Skeid Oslo
Lillestrøm SK
5-0
1956
FK Skeid Oslo
Larvik Turn IF
2-1
1957
Frederikstad FK
Sandefjord BK
4-0
1958
FK Skeid Oslo
Lillestrøm SK
1-0
1959
Viking FK Stavanger
Sandefjord BK
2-1
1960
Rosenborg BK
Odd SK Skien
3-3 3-2
1961
Frederikstad FK
SK Hauger
7-0
1962
Gjovik Lyn
SK Vard Haugesund
2-0
1963
FK Skeid Oslo
Frederikstad FK
2-1
1964
Rosenborg BK
FK Sarpsborg
2-1
1965
FK Skeid Oslo
Frigg SK Oslo
2-2 1-1 2-1
1966
Frederikstad FK
SOFK Lyn Oslo
3-2
1967
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Rosenborg BK
4-1
1968
SOFK Lyn Oslo
Mjondalen IF
3-0
1969
IF Stromgodset
Frederikstad FK
2-2 5-3
1970
IF Stromgodset
SOFK Lyn Oslo
4-2
1971
Rosenborg BK
Frederikstad FK
4-1
1972
SK Brann Bergen
Rosenborg BK
1-0
1973
IF Stromgodset
Rosenborg BK
1-0
1974
FK Skeid Oslo
Viking FK Stavanger
3-1
1975
SOFK Bodo-Glimt
SK Vard Haugesund
2-0
1976
SK Brann Bergen
Sogndal IL
2-1
1977
Lillestrøm SK
SOFK Bodo-Glimt
1-0-
1978
Lillestrøm SK
SK Brann Bergen
2-1
1979
Viking FK Stavanger
SK Hauger
2-1
1980
Vålerengens IF Oslo
Lillestrøm SK
4-1
1981
Lillestrøm SK
Moss FK
3-1
1982
SK Brann Bergen
Molde FK
3-2
1983
Moss FK
Vålerengens IF Oslo
2-0
1984
Frederikstad FK
Viking FK Stavanger
3-3 3-2
1985
Lillestrøm SK
Vålerengens IF Oslo
4-1
1986
Tromso IL
Lillestrøm SK
4-1
1987
Bryne IL Stavanger
SK Brann Bergen
1-0
1988
Rosenborg BK
SK Brann Bergen
2-2 2-0
1989
Viking FK Stavanger
Molde FK
2-2 2-1
1990
Rosenborg BK
Fyllingen
5-1
1991
IF Stromgodset
Rosenborg BK
3-2
1992
Rosenborg BK
Lillestrøm SK
3-2
1993
SOFK Bodo-Glimt
IF Stromgodset
2-0
1994
Molde FK
SOFK Lyn Oslo
3-2
1995
Rosenborg BK
SK Brann Bergen
1-1 3-1
1996
Tromsø
SOFK Bodo-Glimt
2-1
1997
Vålerengens IF Oslo
IF Stromgodset
4-2
1998
Stabæk IF
Rosenborg BK
3-1
1999
Rosenborg BK
SK Brann Bergen
2-0
2000
Odd Greenland
Viking FK Stavanger
2-1
2001
Viking
Bryne
3-0
2002
Vålerenga
Odd Greenland
1-0
2003
Rosenborg BK
Bodø/Glimt
3-1 aet
2004
SK Brann
Lyn
4-1
2005
Molde FK
Lillestrøm SK
4-2 aet
2006
Frederikstad FK
Sandefjord
3-0
2007
Lillestrøm SK
Haugesund
2-0
2008
 
 
 
 
 
 

 



© Copyright 2001 - 2008 by JADU

www.jadusport.de

Webmaster